Name
|
Department
|
Position/responsibility
|
Yasuhisa Kawamura
|
Planning
|
Scenario
|
Akira Kokushou
|
Planning
|
Event Planning
|
Wakako Nammo
|
Planning
|
Event Planning
|
Tetsuro Oyama
|
Planning
|
Acting
|
Kotaro Nishio
|
Planning
|
Schedule Manager
|
Hiroyuki Kobayashi
|
Planning
|
Support
|
Miho Hamano
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator Chief
|
Hiroshi Shibata
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator Chief
|
Muneyuki Kotegawa
|
Graphics
|
Background Image Design
|
Hiroki Ohnishi
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Hirokazu Yonezuka
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Hiroyuki Imahori
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Hiroshi Sugiyama
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Naoki Katakai
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Yuki Kurayashi
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Naoto Ishii
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Koichiro Hara
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Takahito Washisaka
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Takuo Yamamoto
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Takuhiko Kawashita
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Yasuhiro Hirata
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Junko Gotoh
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Masachika Kawata
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Yusuke Kan
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Toshiya Kotani
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Koichi Hidaka
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Koichi Minami
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Naohiro Yamada
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Chie Nishida
|
Graphics
|
Background Creator
|
Kenichirou Yoshimura
|
Graphics
|
Interface Design
|
Kaoru Araki
|
Graphics
|
Interface Design
|
Kenichi Ueda
|
Graphics
|
Character Creator Chief
|
Masaki Yamanaka
|
Graphics
|
Character Creator
|
Tomoaki Sugeno
|
Graphics
|
Character Creator
|
Shinji Utsonomiya
|
Graphics
|
Character Creator
|
Kumiko Suekane
|
Graphics
|
Character Creator
|
Akiko Shibata
|
Graphics
|
Character Creator
|
Masateru Nakao
|
Graphics
|
Character Creator
|
Yoshinori Matsushita
|
Graphics
|
Creature Design
|
Yusuke Hashimoto
|
Graphics
|
Effect Design
|
Kiyohiko Sakata
|
Software
|
Program Chief
|
Tomohiro Akizuki
|
Software
|
Scenario Program
|
Akihiro Shimamori
|
Software
|
Scenario Program
|
Kazunori Inoue
|
Software
|
Scenario Program
|
Akira Kazaoka
|
Software
|
Scenario Program
|
Nao Ueda
|
Software
|
Scenario Program
|
Katsutoshi Karatsuma
|
Software
|
Enemy Program
|
Mitsuo Okamoto
|
Software
|
Enemy Program
|
Hideaki Motozuka
|
Software
|
Sound Program
|
Takaki Yamanouchi
|
Software
|
Effect Program
|
Masami Ueda
|
Sound
|
Music Composition Chief
|
Saori Maeda
|
Sound
|
Music Composition
|
Wataru Hama
|
Sound
|
Sound Design Chief
|
Tomoyuki Kawakami
|
Sound
|
Sound Design
|
Tsutomi Torii
|
CG Movie
|
Producer
|
Tetsuto Koyama
|
CG Movie
|
Production Runner
|
Hiroshi Sasaki
|
CG Movie
|
Director/Editor
|
Rica Fujimoto
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Novko Oino
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Shigeharu Shimada
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Kiyoshi Shigenama
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Kozo Takayama
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Yoshiyuki Tonoe
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Kayoko Inomoto
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Yutaka Nishikawa
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Koju Takenaka
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Kumiko Murata
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Shunichi Shirai
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Takahiro Onishi
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Mari Yamamoto
|
CG Movie
|
Computer Graphic Designer
|
Masashi Imanaka
|
CG Movie
|
Technical Support
|
Takayuki Yamada
|
CG Movie
|
Texture Designer
|
Azumi Nishimura
|
CG Movie
|
Texture Designer
|
Makoto Nishibori
|
CG Movie
|
Texture Designer
|
Hiroyuki Kusukawa
|
CG Movie
|
Texture Designer
|
Hakuei Yamamoto
|
CG Movie
|
Texture Designer
|
Takefumi Hirayama
|
CG Movie
|
Sound Mixer
|
Kazuya Hiratsuka
|
CG Movie
|
Sound Mixer
|
Kazuhide Yamamoto
|
CG Movie
|
Motion Actor
|
Rica Maenami
|
CG Movie
|
Motion Actor
|
Catherine Disher
|
Recording Cast
|
Jill
|
Vince Corazza
|
Recording Cast
|
Carlos
|
Ben Campbell
|
Recording Cast
|
Mikhail
|
Roger Honeywell
|
Recording Cast
|
Nikolai
|
Evan Sabba
|
Recording Cast
|
Brad
|
Peter Windrem
|
Recording Cast
|
Tyrell
|
Richard Clarkin
|
Recording Cast
|
Murphy
|
Tony Rosato
|
Recording Cast
|
Dario
|
Paul Shubat
|
Recording Cast
|
Record Engineer
|
Ian Rodness
|
Recording Cast
|
Assistant Record Engineer
|
Susan Hart
|
Recording Cast
|
Producer
|
Erik Suzuki
|
Recording Cast
|
Voice Director
|
Tom Shiraiwa
|
English Script
|
Translation
|
Abu Takemura
|
English Script
|
Translation
|
Miki Takano
|
English Script
|
Translation
|
Makoto Tsuchibayashi
|
Special Thanks
|
Technical Cooperate
|
Masao Sukarai
|
Special Thanks
|
Technical Cooperate
|
Saori Bando
|
Special Thanks
|
Technical Cooperate
|
Satomi Tsubota
|
Special Thanks
|
Technical Cooperate
|
Kazuya Takimoto
|
Special Thanks
|
Music Mastering
|
Noriko Ando
|
Special Thanks
|
Sound Design Cooperate
|
Takashi Uno
|
Special Thanks
|
Sound Design Cooperate
|
Motoji Fujita
|
Special Thanks
|
Sound Design Cooperate
|
Naoto Satou
|
Special Thanks
|
Sound Design Cooperate
|
Shigeomi Okaura
|
Special Thanks
|
Opening Illustration
|
Masako Honma
|
Publicity
|
N/A
|
Keiichi Baba
|
Publicity
|
N/A
|
Miduho Toyonaga
|
Publicity
|
N/A
|
Yoshiki Okamoto
|
Support Company
|
Supervisor
|
Noritaka Funamizu
|
Support Company
|
General Producer
|
Shinji Mikami
|
Support Company
|
Producer
|
Kazuhiro Aoyama
|
Support Company
|
Director
|