m (clean up) |
m (AWB edit) |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | {{DISPLAYTITLE:''Resident Evil: Revelations''}} |
||
+ | {{Game tab|credits}} |
||
<center><poem> |
<center><poem> |
||
Producers |
Producers |
||
Line 8: | Line 10: | ||
Art Directors |
Art Directors |
||
− | + | Yoshizumi Hori |
|
− | + | Satoshi Takamatsu |
|
Project Managers |
Project Managers |
||
− | + | Toru Arikawa |
|
− | + | Masanori Murakami |
|
Planners |
Planners |
||
{{Col-begin}} |
{{Col-begin}} |
||
{{Col-2}} |
{{Col-2}} |
||
− | + | Yasuhiro Ampo |
|
− | + | Hidehiro Goda |
|
− | + | Seitaro Mizuno |
|
− | + | Tomohiro Shingu |
|
{{Col-2}} |
{{Col-2}} |
||
− | + | Shungo Nishimura |
|
− | + | Keisuke Yamakawa |
|
− | + | Hajime Horiuchi |
|
{{Col-end}} |
{{Col-end}} |
||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
{{Col-begin}} |
{{Col-begin}} |
||
{{Col-2}} |
{{Col-2}} |
||
− | + | Takashi Yoshikawa |
|
− | + | Norihide Fujii |
|
{{Col-2}} |
{{Col-2}} |
||
− | + | Koki Kinoshita |
|
{{Col-end}} |
{{Col-end}} |
||
Model Designers |
Model Designers |
||
− | + | Satoshi Takamatsu |
|
− | + | Fuminori Sato{{colour|black|...}}Kazuhisa Inuzuka |
|
Background Designers |
Background Designers |
||
− | + | Yoshizumi Hori |
|
− | [[Shinji Mikami]] |
+ | [[Shinji Mikami]]{{colour|black|...}}Takanori Arai |
− | + | Tomoko Takahashi |
|
Motion Designers |
Motion Designers |
||
− | + | Ken Yamazaki |
|
− | + | Eom Joosook{{colour|black|...}}Mizuki Takamura |
|
− | + | Chisako Arai |
|
Event Demo/Promotion Video |
Event Demo/Promotion Video |
||
− | + | Kazuhisa Inoue |
|
− | + | Junya Yamamoto |
|
Effect Designers |
Effect Designers |
||
− | + | Yoshiki Adachi |
|
− | + | Koji Sugimine |
|
UI Designers |
UI Designers |
||
− | + | Akiko Hashimoto |
|
− | + | Nao Miyai |
|
Software Support |
Software Support |
||
− | + | Go Ozawa |
|
− | + | Yuji Ohzono |
|
Audio Director |
Audio Director |
||
− | + | Yoshito Kato |
|
Composer |
Composer |
||
− | + | Kota Suzuki |
|
Sound Designer |
Sound Designer |
||
− | + | Sayaka Yaegashi |
|
Sound Manager |
Sound Manager |
||
− | + | Hiroshi Ohno |
|
Line 96: | Line 98: | ||
Mixing Engineers |
Mixing Engineers |
||
− | + | Takashi Moriguchi{{colour|black|...}}Kazuya Takimoto |
|
Mixing Studio Manager |
Mixing Studio Manager |
||
− | + | Setsuo Yamamoto |
|
Audio Technical Artist |
Audio Technical Artist |
||
− | + | Hiroaki Igarashi |
|
Software Manual |
Software Manual |
||
− | + | Nanase Kikuchi{{colour|black|...}}Minoru Nagaoka |
|
− | + | Masako Honma |
|
Localization Staff |
Localization Staff |
||
+ | |||
+ | English Lead and Translator/Editor |
||
+ | Miguel E. Corti |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | English Translator/Editor |
||
+ | Mark Reichwein |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | English Editor |
||
+ | Marco Bombasi |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | French Editors |
||
+ | Francis Ishii |
||
+ | Ludovic Charroux |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Italian Editors |
||
+ | Giuliana Poletti |
||
+ | Gianluigi Riccio Shimizu |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | German Editors |
||
+ | Florian Seidel |
||
+ | Simon Weisgerber |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Spanish Editors |
||
+ | Federico Sauret Encabo |
||
+ | Patricia Trujillo Comino |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Localization Coordinator |
||
+ | Kaori Funakoshi |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Localization Director |
||
+ | Peter Fabiano |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | TOSE Production manager |
||
+ | Takeshi Taniguchi |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Planning Director |
||
+ | Takahiro Ushiroda |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Planners |
||
+ | {{Col-start}} |
||
+ | {{Col-2}} |
||
+ | Kazuya Watanabe |
||
+ | Atsushi Yasu |
||
+ | Ayu Enoki |
||
+ | Yoshinori Takadate |
||
+ | Takaomi Ochi |
||
+ | Yuki Momota |
||
+ | Hiroyuki Kanou |
||
+ | Masaya Imachi |
||
+ | Masakazu Kougou |
||
+ | Takayoshi Miyake |
||
+ | Ryo Takagi |
||
+ | {{Col-2}} |
||
+ | Naoto Atarashi |
||
+ | Tomohiro Maeda |
||
+ | Makoto Obayashi |
||
+ | Tatsuya Sako |
||
+ | Takeshi Kawano |
||
+ | Hitomi Ueda |
||
+ | Rie Tsuboi |
||
+ | Yusuke Shimomiya |
||
+ | Shinichi Shimoi |
||
+ | Yoshihito Takagi |
||
+ | {{Col-end}} |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Program Director |
||
+ | Motoki Nishikura |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Programmer |
||
+ | {{Col-begin}} |
||
+ | {{Col-2}} |
||
+ | Hidenori Takaya |
||
+ | Futa Hirayama |
||
+ | Yuuki Takemori |
||
+ | Hiroki Fujita |
||
+ | Kakeru Nakamura |
||
+ | Souichi Nakao |
||
+ | Hirokazu Ohashi |
||
+ | Yuuto Nagamine |
||
+ | Kunihiro Takagaki |
||
+ | {{Col-2}} |
||
+ | Hideo Matsumoto |
||
+ | Yuya Kadono |
||
+ | Mitsutaka Emori |
||
+ | Tomohiro Ochiai |
||
+ | Takaaki Suzuki |
||
+ | Yoshinori Sasaki |
||
+ | Yu Shinuya |
||
+ | Takuya Kumagai |
||
+ | {{Col-end}} |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Program Support |
||
+ | Takafumi Gotoh |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Design Director |
||
+ | Norie Shoji |
||
+ | |||
+ | Model Designers |
||
+ | Shigehiro Okita |
||
+ | Masanori Kitao Yuki Harada |
||
+ | Keiko Okada Hajime Iwamoto |
||
+ | Asuka Sonoda |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Yoshimi Tanaka |
||
+ | Daisuke Kusagaya Miyoko Ohnishi |
||
+ | Kei Ishijima |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Background Designers |
||
+ | Ryuji Takmura |
||
+ | Motohisa Tominaga Makiko Nihari |
||
+ | Ayano Matsushita Takeshi Kijima |
||
+ | Yohei Tamano Masataka Miura |
||
+ | Satoru Furutani Osamu Kubo |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Motion Designers |
||
+ | Youko Uenishi |
||
+ | Masako Yokota Atsushi Kaneko |
||
+ | Eiji Ito |
||
+ | |||
+ | Chieko Kusumoto |
||
+ | Miki Ishimaru Takeshi Asano |
||
+ | Takuto Hamabe |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Event Demo |
||
+ | Yuuki Isozaki |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Effect Designers |
||
+ | Eri Inoue |
||
+ | Saki Hashizume Hiroko Nishi |
||
+ | Rumiko Horetake Satomi Karamotu |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | UI Designer |
||
+ | Asako Wada |
||
+ | |||
+ | Design Support |
||
+ | Hiroshi Kasajima |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Sound |
||
+ | Shingo Kataoka |
||
+ | Hiroshi Nakajima Ichiro Kohmoto |
||
+ | Takashi Honda Riyo Kinugasa |
||
+ | Shinya Samejima Kengo Hagiwara |
||
+ | Hiroshi Kusuhara Kenji Ichio |
||
+ | Hidenori Miyanaga |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | 3D Modeling Collaborators |
||
+ | PROGE |
||
+ | |||
+ | Model Designers |
||
+ | Erina Mori Ayaha Mochizuki |
||
+ | Hiroko Tamada Kanako Migaki |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Script |
||
+ | storyriders co., ltd. |
||
+ | |||
+ | Chief Script Writer |
||
+ | [[Dai Sato]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Script Writers |
||
+ | [[Naruki Nagakawa]] [[Muga Takeda]] |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | English Script |
||
+ | Ryan Morris |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Story Adviser |
||
+ | Seiichi Shirato |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Management |
||
+ | Daichi Kagawa |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Cinematics Director |
||
+ | Hidé Gondoh |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Cinematic Production |
||
+ | SHIROGUMI INC. |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Producer |
||
+ | Hiromasa Inoue |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Line Producer |
||
+ | Masayo Ohno |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | CG Cinematic |
||
+ | CG Director |
||
+ | Satoru Sasaki |
||
+ | Go Torii |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Digital Artist |
||
+ | Saori Shimamura Naomi Ohno |
||
+ | Tatsumi Yoshizawa Aya Shimogaito |
||
+ | Shugo Suzuki Ryo Ikeda |
||
+ | |||
+ | Masahiro Yasuda |
||
+ | |||
+ | Kazutaka Horikawa Kensaku Takaishi |
||
+ | Hiroyuki Sasaki Satoshi Mori |
||
+ | Yousuke Suzuki Misa Gotoh |
||
+ | Kentaro Ii |
||
+ | |||
+ | Nobuhiro Kunishima Yoshinori Maru |
||
+ | Mitsuaki Endo Hiroshi Tarukawa |
||
+ | |||
+ | Kensuke Yamamoto |
||
+ | Keiichi Abe Shun Carlos Fukishima |
||
+ | Yoko Hazama Yuichiro Kamimura |
||
+ | Mutsuo Tomizawa |
||
+ | |||
+ | Hirotaka Yoshida Fumi Takeuchi |
||
+ | Satoru Gotoh Taizo Hiramoto |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Facial Capture Actor |
||
+ | Steve Willy |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Facial Capture Camera Operators |
||
+ | Jun Suganami Masayuki Hosoyama |
||
+ | Toshiaki Kimura |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Framework Cinematic |
||
+ | CG Director |
||
+ | Masahito Honda |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Digital Artists |
||
+ | Shuhei Yamagata Tomoyoshi Yasuno |
||
+ | Hiromi Koide Kazuki Watanabe |
||
+ | Koji Saito Takamitsu Hirakawa |
||
+ | Norihito Fukuda |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Animators |
||
+ | Issei Tokuda Shinji Kato |
||
+ | Shimajiri Yasushi Tsubasa Ishida |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Effects Designers |
||
+ | Chihiro Kondo Kiyomi Saito |
||
+ | Rina Okamura Ai Yamamoto |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Character Rigging Artist |
||
+ | Saw Takeyama |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Digital Artists |
||
+ | Kei Matsumoto |
||
+ | Yukou Hirano Taishi Sato |
||
+ | Akiko Kato Atsushi Kamegawa |
||
+ | Rie Hashimoto Takafumi Hayashi |
||
+ | |||
+ | Masayuki Nishimur Kumie Tsuda |
||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | Motion Capture Actors |
||
+ | Hidenori Takei Katsuyuki Yamazaki |
||
+ | Akemi Hirota |
||
</poem> |
</poem> |
||
</center> |
</center> |
||
+ | |||
+ | [[Category:Credits]] |
Revision as of 07:46, 16 July 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||
Producers
Masachika Kawata
Tsukasa Takenaka
Director
Koshi Nakanishi
Art Directors
Yoshizumi Hori
Satoshi Takamatsu
Project Managers
Toru Arikawa
Masanori Murakami
Planners
|
|
Character Designers
|
|
Model Designers
Satoshi Takamatsu
Fuminori Sato...Kazuhisa Inuzuka
Background Designers
Yoshizumi Hori
Shinji Mikami...Takanori Arai
Tomoko Takahashi
Motion Designers
Ken Yamazaki
Eom Joosook...Mizuki Takamura
Chisako Arai
Event Demo/Promotion Video
Kazuhisa Inoue
Junya Yamamoto
Effect Designers
Yoshiki Adachi
Koji Sugimine
UI Designers
Akiko Hashimoto
Nao Miyai
Software Support
Go Ozawa
Yuji Ohzono
Audio Director
Yoshito Kato
Composer
Kota Suzuki
Sound Designer
Sayaka Yaegashi
Sound Manager
Hiroshi Ohno
Mixing Studio
bit MASTER studio
Mixing Engineers
Takashi Moriguchi...Kazuya Takimoto
Mixing Studio Manager
Setsuo Yamamoto
Audio Technical Artist
Hiroaki Igarashi
Software Manual
Nanase Kikuchi...Minoru Nagaoka
Masako Honma
Localization Staff
English Lead and Translator/Editor
Miguel E. Corti
English Translator/Editor
Mark Reichwein
English Editor
Marco Bombasi
French Editors
Francis Ishii
Ludovic Charroux
Italian Editors
Giuliana Poletti
Gianluigi Riccio Shimizu
German Editors
Florian Seidel
Simon Weisgerber
Spanish Editors
Federico Sauret Encabo
Patricia Trujillo Comino
Localization Coordinator
Kaori Funakoshi
Localization Director
Peter Fabiano
TOSE Production manager
Takeshi Taniguchi
Planning Director
Takahiro Ushiroda
Planners
|
|
Program Director
Motoki Nishikura
Programmer
|
|
Program Support
Takafumi Gotoh
Design Director
Norie Shoji
Model Designers
Shigehiro Okita
Masanori Kitao Yuki Harada
Keiko Okada Hajime Iwamoto
Asuka Sonoda
Yoshimi Tanaka
Daisuke Kusagaya Miyoko Ohnishi
Kei Ishijima
Background Designers
Ryuji Takmura
Motohisa Tominaga Makiko Nihari
Ayano Matsushita Takeshi Kijima
Yohei Tamano Masataka Miura
Satoru Furutani Osamu Kubo
Motion Designers
Youko Uenishi
Masako Yokota Atsushi Kaneko
Eiji Ito
Chieko Kusumoto
Miki Ishimaru Takeshi Asano
Takuto Hamabe
Event Demo
Yuuki Isozaki
Effect Designers
Eri Inoue
Saki Hashizume Hiroko Nishi
Rumiko Horetake Satomi Karamotu
UI Designer
Asako Wada
Design Support
Hiroshi Kasajima
Sound
Shingo Kataoka
Hiroshi Nakajima Ichiro Kohmoto
Takashi Honda Riyo Kinugasa
Shinya Samejima Kengo Hagiwara
Hiroshi Kusuhara Kenji Ichio
Hidenori Miyanaga
3D Modeling Collaborators
PROGE
Model Designers
Erina Mori Ayaha Mochizuki
Hiroko Tamada Kanako Migaki
Script
storyriders co., ltd.
Chief Script Writer
Dai Sato
Script Writers
Naruki Nagakawa Muga Takeda
English Script
Ryan Morris
Story Adviser
Seiichi Shirato
Management
Daichi Kagawa
Cinematics Director
Hidé Gondoh
Cinematic Production
SHIROGUMI INC.
Producer
Hiromasa Inoue
Line Producer
Masayo Ohno
CG Cinematic
CG Director
Satoru Sasaki
Go Torii
Digital Artist
Saori Shimamura Naomi Ohno
Tatsumi Yoshizawa Aya Shimogaito
Shugo Suzuki Ryo Ikeda
Masahiro Yasuda
Kazutaka Horikawa Kensaku Takaishi
Hiroyuki Sasaki Satoshi Mori
Yousuke Suzuki Misa Gotoh
Kentaro Ii
Nobuhiro Kunishima Yoshinori Maru
Mitsuaki Endo Hiroshi Tarukawa
Kensuke Yamamoto
Keiichi Abe Shun Carlos Fukishima
Yoko Hazama Yuichiro Kamimura
Mutsuo Tomizawa
Hirotaka Yoshida Fumi Takeuchi
Satoru Gotoh Taizo Hiramoto
Facial Capture Actor
Steve Willy
Facial Capture Camera Operators
Jun Suganami Masayuki Hosoyama
Toshiaki Kimura
Framework Cinematic
CG Director
Masahito Honda
Digital Artists
Shuhei Yamagata Tomoyoshi Yasuno
Hiromi Koide Kazuki Watanabe
Koji Saito Takamitsu Hirakawa
Norihito Fukuda
Animators
Issei Tokuda Shinji Kato
Shimajiri Yasushi Tsubasa Ishida
Effects Designers
Chihiro Kondo Kiyomi Saito
Rina Okamura Ai Yamamoto
Character Rigging Artist
Saw Takeyama
Digital Artists
Kei Matsumoto
Yukou Hirano Taishi Sato
Akiko Kato Atsushi Kamegawa
Rie Hashimoto Takafumi Hayashi
Masayuki Nishimur Kumie Tsuda
Motion Capture Actors
Hidenori Takei Katsuyuki Yamazaki
Akemi Hirota